You are here: Reservations
Booking and Reservation Policy
Toronto Cruise ShipToronto Cruise ShipToronto Cruise ShipToronto Cruise Ship Toronto Cruise Ship
<July 2021>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
27282930123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
2526
11:45 AM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $1500 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions.


SOLD OUT
3:15 PM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $1500 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions.


SOLD OUT
6:45 PM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $1500 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions.


SOLD OUT
1:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

3:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

5:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

7:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

27
11:45 AM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $1500 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions.


SOLD OUT
3:15 PM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $1500 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions.


SOLD OUT
6:45 PM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $1500 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions.


SOLD OUT
1:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

3:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

5:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

7:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

28
11:45 AM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $1500 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions.


SOLD OUT
3:15 PM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $1500 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions.


SOLD OUT
6:45 PM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $1900 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions


SOLD OUT
1:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

3:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

5:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

7:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

29
11:45 AM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $1900 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions


SOLD OUT
3:15 PM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $2300 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions


SOLD OUT
6:45 PM
2 1/2 hour private charter. Charter fee $2500 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions


SOLD OUT
1:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

3:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

5:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

7:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

7:00 PM
DINNER CRUISE - Departing from the central waterfront, Obsession III offers spectacular dinner cruises to fit any occasion. Whether you’re new in town or a Toronto lifer

30
11:45 AM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $1900 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions


SOLD OUT
3:15 PM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $2300 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions


SOLD OUT
6:45 PM
2 1/2 hour private charter. Charter fee $2500 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions


SOLD OUT
1:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

3:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

5:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

7:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

7:00 PM
DINNER CRUISE - Departing from the central waterfront, Obsession III offers spectacular dinner cruises to fit any occasion. Whether you’re new in town or a Toronto lifer

31
11:45 AM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $2100 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions


SOLD OUT
3:15 PM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $2300 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions


SOLD OUT
6:45 PM
2 1/2 hour private charter. Charter fee $2500 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions


SOLD OUT
11:30 AM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

1:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

3:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

5:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

7:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

11:00 AM
BRUNCH CRUISE - Two and a Half Hour Cruise, includes, Meal, Cash Bar, Jazz.

7:00 PM
DINNER CRUISE - Departing from the central waterfront, Obsession III offers spectacular dinner cruises to fit any occasion. Whether you’re new in town or a Toronto lifer


SOLD OUT
1
11:45 AM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $2100 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions

3:15 PM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $2300 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions

6:45 PM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $2300 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions

11:30 AM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

1:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

3:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

5:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

7:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

11:00 AM
BRUNCH CRUISE - Two and a Half Hour Cruise, includes, Meal, Cash Bar, Jazz.

7:00 PM
DINNER CRUISE - Departing from the central waterfront, Obsession III offers spectacular dinner cruises to fit any occasion. Whether you’re new in town or a Toronto lifer

2
11:45 AM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $1500 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions.

3:15 PM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $1500 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions.

6:45 PM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $1500 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions.

11:30 AM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

1:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

3:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

5:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

7:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

3
11:45 AM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $1500 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions.

3:15 PM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $1500 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions.

6:45 PM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $1500 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions.

1:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

3:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

5:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

7:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

4
11:45 AM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $1500 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions.

3:15 PM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $1500 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions.

6:45 PM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $1900 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions

1:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

3:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

5:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

7:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

5
11:45 AM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $1900 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions

3:15 PM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $2300 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions

6:45 PM
2 1/2 hour private charter. Charter fee $2500 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions

1:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

3:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

5:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

7:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

7:00 PM
DINNER CRUISE - Departing from the central waterfront, Obsession III offers spectacular dinner cruises to fit any occasion. Whether you’re new in town or a Toronto lifer

6
11:45 AM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $1900 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions

3:15 PM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $2300 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions

6:45 PM
2 1/2 hour private charter. Charter fee $2500 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions

1:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

3:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

5:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

7:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

7:00 PM
DINNER CRUISE - Departing from the central waterfront, Obsession III offers spectacular dinner cruises to fit any occasion. Whether you’re new in town or a Toronto lifer

7
11:45 AM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $2100 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions

3:15 PM
2 hour private charter. Charter fee $2300 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions


SOLD OUT
6:45 PM
2 1/2 hour private charter. Charter fee $2500 + F&B and taxes. View website for details and terms & conditions

11:30 AM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

1:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

3:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

5:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

7:30 PM
KAJAMA PUBLIC SAIL - Daily Cruise

11:00 AM
BRUNCH CRUISE - Two and a Half Hour Cruise, includes, Meal, Cash Bar, Jazz.

7:00 PM
DINNER CRUISE - Departing from the central waterfront, Obsession III offers spectacular dinner cruises to fit any occasion. Whether you’re new in town or a Toronto lifer


SOLD OUT
Toronto Boat Cruise Video
Toronto Boat Cruise on Facebook